Match Results

Thursday Night Scores

Weekly Match
Match Date: 3/29/2012

Place Name              USPSA  Class Division     PF Lady Mil Law For Age         Points   Stg %
   1 Oksemberg, Joseph  A62143   A   Open        Major N   N   N   N              278.4902 100.00%
   2 Cutler, Andrew     A57993   A   Open        Major N   N   N   N              261.9328  94.05%
   3 Weyman, Walter     A65130   B   Open        Major N   N   N   N              261.8966  94.04%
   4 Nunez, Sergio      TY36452  A   Open        Major N   N   N   N Senior       230.7910  82.87%
   5 Joseph, Randy      L3308    C   Open        Major N   N   N   N              210.9042  75.73%
   6 Noguera, Carlos    TY60057  C   Open        Major N   N   N   N Senior       174.5370  62.67%
   7 Barr, Al           A58233   C   Open        Major N   N   N   N Senior       163.7736  58.81%
   8 Radis, Dick        A20073   C   Open        Major N   N   N   N Super Senior 138.8418  49.86%
   9 Maguire, Ed        TY32569  C   Open        Major N   N   N   N Super Senior 119.9416  43.07%
  10 Nelson, Steve               U   Open        Minor N   N   N   N Super Senior 118.0446  42.39%
  11 Clerie, James               U   Open        Major N   N   N   N               31.0326  11.14%
Printed: 04/01/2012 7:32 PM
Weekly Match
Match Date: 3/29/2012

Stage: 1  Stage 1
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Nunez, Sergio          46   A   Open         74   0   7.10  10.4225  80.0000 100.00%
    2 Cutler, Andrew         17   A   Open         76   0   7.37  10.3121  79.1526  98.94%
    3 Oksemberg, Joseph      61   A   Open         77   0   7.53  10.2258  78.4902  98.11%
    4 Weyman, Walter         18   B   Open         66   0   6.46  10.2167  78.4203  98.03%
    5 Joseph, Randy           6   C   Open         77   0   8.64   8.9120  68.4059  85.51%
    6 Noguera, Carlos        48   C   Open         68   0  11.67   5.8269  44.7255  55.91%
    7 Nelson, Steve          39   U   Open         74   0  13.86   5.3391  40.9813  51.23%
    8 Maguire, Ed            59   C   Open         67   0  13.16   5.0912  39.0785  48.85%
    9 Barr, Al               29   C   Open         71  10  12.22   4.9918  38.3156  47.89%
   10 Radis, Dick            31   C   Open         69   0  14.12   4.8867  37.5089  46.89%
   11 Clerie, James          42   U   Open         49  50  22.68   0.0000   0.0000   0.00%
Stage: 2  Stage 2
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Oksemberg, Joseph      61   A   Open        111   0  11.27   9.8492 120.0000 100.00%
    2 Cutler, Andrew         17   A   Open        109   0  12.01   9.0758 110.5771  92.15%
    3 Joseph, Randy           6   C   Open        110   0  12.73   8.6410 105.2796  87.73%
    4 Weyman, Walter         18   B   Open        107   0  12.58   8.5056 103.6299  86.36%
    5 Nunez, Sergio          46   A   Open        101  10  13.56   6.7109  81.7638  68.14%
    6 Noguera, Carlos        48   C   Open        113   0  18.74   6.0299  73.4667  61.22%
    7 Barr, Al               29   C   Open        113   0  19.11   5.9131  72.0436  60.04%
    8 Radis, Dick            31   C   Open        114   0  24.84   4.5894  55.9160  46.60%
    9 Maguire, Ed            59   C   Open        102   0  23.49   4.3423  52.9054  44.09%
   10 Nelson, Steve          39   U   Open         99  10  22.67   3.9259  47.8321  39.86%
   11 Clerie, James          42   U   Open         85  20  44.23   1.4696  17.9052  14.92%
Stage: 3  Stage 3
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Oksemberg, Joseph      61   A   Open         77   0  10.79   7.1362  80.0000 100.00%
    2 Weyman, Walter         18   B   Open         75   0  10.53   7.1225  79.8464  99.81%
    3 Cutler, Andrew         17   A   Open         76   0  11.80   6.4407  72.2031  90.25%
    4 Nunez, Sergio          46   A   Open         79   0  12.83   6.1574  69.0272  86.28%
    5 Noguera, Carlos        48   C   Open         77   0  15.32   5.0261  56.3448  70.43%
    6 Barr, Al               29   C   Open         80   0  16.79   4.7647  53.4144  66.77%
    7 Radis, Dick            31   C   Open         79   0  19.50   4.0513  45.4169  56.77%
    8 Joseph, Randy           6   C   Open         58   0  17.47   3.3200  37.2187  46.52%
    9 Nelson, Steve          39   U   Open         74   0  28.38   2.6075  29.2312  36.54%
   10 Maguire, Ed            59   C   Open         72   0  28.87   2.4939  27.9577  34.95%
   11 Clerie, James          42   U   Open         55  40  12.81   1.1710  13.1274  16.41%
Printed: 04/01/2012 7:32 PM

Place Name              USPSA  Class Division     PF Lady Mil Law For Age         Points   Stg %
   1 Brown, Ron         L2988    M   Limited     Major N   N   N   N              280.0000 100.00%
   2 Schoppert, Brandon A52905   A   Limited     Major N   N   N   N              243.2114  86.86%
   3 Rakestraw, Randall A28266   A   Limited     Major N   N   N   N              232.7607  83.13%
   4 Battistel, Roberto A67754   U   Limited     Major N   N   N   N              229.2378  81.87%
   5 Michon, Ryan       A61583   C   Limited     Major N   N   N   N              205.5341  73.41%
   6 Chiriboga, Robert  L3306    C   Limited     Major N   N   N   N              185.7878  66.35%
   7 Scott, Wesley      TY65528  D   Limited     Major N   N   N   N              183.2170  65.43%
   8 Yeber, Anthony     A74826   U   Limited     Major N   N   N   N              180.3771  64.42%
   9 Shannon, John               U   Limited     Minor N   N   N   N              166.4559  59.45%
  10 Jimenez, Andy      A27985   D   Limited     Major N   N   N   N Senior       153.5486  54.84%
  11 Rubin, Mark        A44454   C   Limited     Minor N   N   N   N Senior       153.0233  54.65%
  12 Parraga, Fernando           U   Limited     Major N   N   N   N              152.8371  54.58%
  13 Wallace, Dennis             U   Limited     Minor N   N   N   N              149.0927  53.25%
  14 Franco, Gabriela   A69761   C   Limited     Minor Y   N   N   N              141.0259  50.37%
  15 Rodriguez, Tony    A67296   C   Limited     Major N   N   N   N              134.3700  47.99%
  16 Rodriguez, Jorge   A70667   D   Limited     Major N   N   N   N              132.1662  47.20%
  17 Reynolds, Scott    TY63311  D   Limited     Major N   N   N   N Senior       120.2376  42.94%
  18 Blackson, Kirk              U   Limited     Minor N   N   N   N              116.7890  41.71%
  19 Larach, Jorge               U   Limited     Minor N   N   N   N              115.2472  41.16%
  20 Shannon, Mark               U   Limited     Major N   N   N   N              110.7349  39.55%
  21 Fontaine, Jex      A43028   C   Limited     Minor N   N   N   N              108.0310  38.58%
  22 Ceballos, Rick              U   Limited     Minor N   N   N   N              100.5755  35.92%
  23 Neves, Adinaldo    A74987   U   Limited     Major N   N   N   N               86.3730  30.85%
  24 Boyd, Michael               U   Limited     Minor N   N   N   N               83.7861  29.92%
  25 Barret, Hunter              U   Limited     Minor N   N   N   N               82.7830  29.57%
  26 Herro, Mike                 U   Limited     Major N   N   N   N Senior        75.7425  27.05%
  27 Caile, Richard              U   Limited     Minor N   N   N   N               67.1173  23.97%
Printed: 04/01/2012 7:32 PM
Weekly Match
Match Date: 3/29/2012

Stage: 1  Stage 1
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Brown, Ron              8   M   Limited      78   0   6.91  11.2880  80.0000 100.00%
    2 Rakestraw, Randall     54   A   Limited      73  10   7.29   8.6420  61.2473  76.56%
    3 Schoppert, Brandon      1   A   Limited      69   0   8.98   7.6837  54.4557  68.07%
    4 Michon, Ryan           60   C   Limited      75   0  10.57   7.0956  50.2877  62.86%
    5 Chiriboga, Robert      19   C   Limited      72   0  10.52   6.8441  48.5053  60.63%
    6 Battistel, Roberto A    9   U   Limited      65  10   8.32   6.6106  46.8505  58.56%
    7 Rubin, Mark            41   C   Limited      66   0  10.01   6.5934  46.7286  58.41%
    8 Shannon, John          57   U   Limited      66   0  10.60   6.2264  44.1276  55.16%
    9 Yeber, Anthony         58   U   Limited      73   0  11.76   6.2075  43.9936  54.99%
   10 Scott, Wesley          20   D   Limited      72   0  11.62   6.1962  43.9135  54.89%
   11 Blackson, Kirk         65   U   Limited      70   0  11.39   6.1457  43.5556  54.44%
   12 Shannon, Mark          55   U   Limited      70   0  11.59   6.0397  42.8044  53.51%
   13 Rodriguez, Tony        40   C   Limited      71   0  12.39   5.7304  40.6123  50.77%
   14 Parraga, Fernando      10   U   Limited      60   0  11.38   5.2724  37.3664  46.71%
   15 Rodriguez, Jorge       24   D   Limited      76   0  14.56   5.2198  36.9936  46.24%
   16 Reynolds, Scott        27   D   Limited      74   0  14.51   5.0999  36.1439  45.18%
   17 Wallace, Dennis        63   U   Limited      64   0  12.91   4.9574  35.1339  43.92%
   18 Neves, Adinaldo        32   U   Limited      75   0  17.80   4.2135  29.8618  37.33%
   19 Fontaine, Jex          49   C   Limited      68   0  16.91   4.0213  28.4996  35.62%
   20 Larach, Jorge          12   U   Limited      68   0  17.07   3.9836  28.2325  35.29%
   21 Jimenez, Andy          51   D   Limited      60  30   8.23   3.6452  25.8342  32.29%
   22 Ceballos, Rick         16   U   Limited      60   0  18.30   3.2787  23.2367  29.05%
   23 Boyd, Michael          22   U   Limited      70   0  22.81   3.0688  21.7491  27.19%
   24 Franco, Gabriela        5   C   Limited      49  10  13.70   2.8467  20.1751  25.22%
   25 Herro, Mike            36   U   Limited      71   0  30.20   2.3510  16.6619  20.83%
   26 Barret, Hunter         30   U   Limited      62   0  28.93   2.1431  15.1885  18.99%
   27 Caile, Richard         21   U   Limited      51  20  19.21   1.6137  11.4366  14.30%
Stage: 2  Stage 2
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Brown, Ron              8   M   Limited     107   0  11.53   9.2801 120.0000 100.00%
    2 Schoppert, Brandon      1   A   Limited     108   0  12.28   8.7948 113.7246  94.77%
    3 Battistel, Roberto A    9   U   Limited     116   0  13.70   8.4672 109.4885  91.24%
    4 Rakestraw, Randall     54   A   Limited     107   0  13.23   8.0877 104.5812  87.15%
    5 Yeber, Anthony         58   U   Limited     114   0  17.69   6.4443  83.3306  69.44%
    6 Chiriboga, Robert      19   C   Limited     116   0  18.62   6.2299  80.5582  67.13%
    7 Scott, Wesley          20   D   Limited     106   0  17.09   6.2025  80.2039  66.84%
    8 Michon, Ryan           60   C   Limited     112  10  16.49   6.1856  79.9853  66.65%
    9 Parraga, Fernando      10   U   Limited      93  10  15.01   5.5296  71.5027  59.59%
   10 Jimenez, Andy          51   D   Limited     105  10  17.53   5.4193  70.0764  58.40%
   11 Shannon, John          57   U   Limited      94   0  18.35   5.1226  66.2398  55.20%
   12 Franco, Gabriela        5   C   Limited     102   0  20.15   5.0620  65.4562  54.55%
   13 Rodriguez, Jorge       24   D   Limited     113   0  22.38   5.0492  65.2907  54.41%
   14 Wallace, Dennis        63   U   Limited     112   0  22.97   4.8759  63.0498  52.54%
   15 Shannon, Mark          55   U   Limited     114   0  25.26   4.5131  58.3584  48.63%
   16 Rodriguez, Tony        40   C   Limited     109   0  24.69   4.4147  57.0860  47.57%
   17 Rubin, Mark            41   C   Limited     100   0  24.23   4.1271  53.3671  44.47%
   18 Larach, Jorge          12   U   Limited      95  10  20.68   4.1103  53.1499  44.29%
   19 Blackson, Kirk         65   U   Limited      98   0  24.92   3.9326  50.8520  42.38%
   20 Ceballos, Rick         16   U   Limited     104   0  27.89   3.7289  48.2180  40.18%
   21 Reynolds, Scott        27   D   Limited     101  20  23.74   3.4120  44.1202  36.77%
   22 Barret, Hunter         30   U   Limited     102   0  31.88   3.1995  41.3724  34.48%
   23 Boyd, Michael          22   U   Limited     110   0  37.22   2.9554  38.2160  31.85%
   24 Fontaine, Jex          49   C   Limited      80  20  23.81   2.5199  32.5846  27.15%
   25 Herro, Mike            36   U   Limited     115   0  45.95   2.5027  32.3622  26.97%
   26 Caile, Richard         21   U   Limited      82   0  34.68   2.3645  30.5751  25.48%
   27 Neves, Adinaldo        32   U   Limited      96  50  21.45   2.1445  27.7303  23.11%
Stage: 3  Stage 3
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Brown, Ron              8   M   Limited      78   0  12.60   6.1905  80.0000 100.00%
    2 Michon, Ryan           60   C   Limited      76   0  13.05   5.8238  75.2611  94.08%
    3 Schoppert, Brandon      1   A   Limited      76   0  13.09   5.8060  75.0311  93.79%
    4 Battistel, Roberto A    9   U   Limited      77   0  13.65   5.6410  72.8988  91.12%
    5 Rakestraw, Randall     54   A   Limited      78   0  15.06   5.1793  66.9322  83.67%
    6 Scott, Wesley          20   D   Limited      75   0  16.40   4.5732  59.0996  73.87%
    7 Jimenez, Andy          51   D   Limited      76   0  17.04   4.4601  57.6380  72.05%
    8 Chiriboga, Robert      19   C   Limited      78   0  17.77   4.3894  56.7243  70.91%
    9 Shannon, John          57   U   Limited      74   0  17.05   4.3402  56.0885  70.11%
   10 Franco, Gabriela        5   C   Limited      76   0  17.73   4.2865  55.3946  69.24%
   11 Yeber, Anthony         58   U   Limited      78   0  19.00   4.1053  53.0529  66.32%
   12 Rubin, Mark            41   C   Limited      72   0  17.58   4.0956  52.9276  66.16%
   13 Wallace, Dennis        63   U   Limited      78   0  19.80   3.9394  50.9090  63.64%
   14 Fontaine, Jex          49   C   Limited      74   0  20.37   3.6328  46.9468  58.68%
   15 Parraga, Fernando      10   U   Limited      74   0  21.75   3.4023  43.9680  54.96%
   16 Reynolds, Scott        27   D   Limited      76   0  24.57   3.0932  39.9735  49.97%
   17 Rodriguez, Tony        40   C   Limited      71   0  25.02   2.8377  36.6717  45.84%
   18 Larach, Jorge          12   U   Limited      62   0  23.66   2.6205  33.8648  42.33%
   19 Rodriguez, Jorge       24   D   Limited      77   0  33.30   2.3123  29.8819  37.35%
   20 Ceballos, Rick         16   U   Limited      71  10  27.07   2.2534  29.1207  36.40%
   21 Neves, Adinaldo        32   U   Limited      71   0  31.88   2.2271  28.7809  35.98%
   22 Herro, Mike            36   U   Limited      79   0  38.21   2.0675  26.7184  33.40%
   23 Barret, Hunter         30   U   Limited      74   0  36.47   2.0291  26.2221  32.78%
   24 Caile, Richard         21   U   Limited      69  10  30.37   1.9427  25.1056  31.38%
   25 Boyd, Michael          22   U   Limited      76  20  30.38   1.8433  23.8210  29.78%
   26 Blackson, Kirk         65   U   Limited      57  30  15.59   1.7319  22.3814  27.98%
   27 Shannon, Mark          55   U   Limited      73  60  17.55   0.7407   9.5721  11.97%
Printed: 04/01/2012 7:32 PM

Place Name              USPSA  Class Division     PF Lady Mil Law For Age         Points   Stg %
   1 Botti, Virgil      A61072   C   Limited 10  Major N   N   N   N              280.0000 100.00%
   2 Nofil, James       FY66698  D   Limited 10  Major N   N   N   N              249.1858  88.99%
   3 Caile, Mark                 U   Limited 10  Major N   N   N   N               94.2173  33.65%
Printed: 04/01/2012 7:32 PM
Weekly Match
Match Date: 3/29/2012

Stage: 1  Stage 1
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Botti, Virgil          44   C   Limited 10   76   0   9.38   8.1023  80.0000 100.00%
    2 Nofil, James           34   D   Limited 10   74   0  14.07   5.2594  51.9299  64.91%
    3 Caile, Mark            26   U   Limited 10   68  20  20.06   2.3928  23.6259  29.53%
Stage: 2  Stage 2
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Botti, Virgil          44   C   Limited 10  115   0  19.90   5.7789 120.0000 100.00%
    2 Nofil, James           34   D   Limited 10  116   0  20.31   5.7115 118.6004  98.83%
    3 Caile, Mark            26   U   Limited 10   95  40  40.50   1.3580  28.1991  23.50%
Stage: 3  Stage 3
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Botti, Virgil          44   C   Limited 10   76   0  17.79   4.2721  80.0000 100.00%
    2 Nofil, James           34   D   Limited 10   78   0  18.57   4.2003  78.6555  98.32%
    3 Caile, Mark            26   U   Limited 10   75   0  33.13   2.2638  42.3923  52.99%
Printed: 04/01/2012 7:32 PM

Place Name              USPSA  Class Division     PF Lady Mil Law For Age         Points   Stg %
   1 Boland, Reid       A70760   B   Production  Minor N   N   N   N              271.5708 100.00%
   2 Penso, Mario       A46042   U   Production  Minor N   N   N   N              254.5509  93.73%
   3 Ramos, Carlos      TY66843  U   Production  Minor N   N   N   N              235.1701  86.60%
   4 Nagorny, Daniel    TY74018  C   Production  Minor N   N   N   N              225.7869  83.14%
   5 Larin, Maxim                U   Production  Minor N   N   N   N              194.0247  71.45%
   6 Fine, Matt                  U   Production  Minor N   N   N   N              181.4726  66.82%
   7 Hutchinson, Aaron  A76067   U   Production  Minor N   N   N   N              179.3753  66.05%
   8 Brito, Juan        A72914   D   Production  Minor N   N   N   N              162.0512  59.67%
   9 Masanz, Jeff       A74385   U   Production  Minor N   N   N   N              155.4932  57.26%
  10 Medina, Andrew     A74400   D   Production  Minor N   N   N   N              147.3885  54.27%
  11 Ievoli, Thomas              U   Production  Minor N   N   N   N              145.7066  53.65%
  12 Olavarria, Christi A74140   D   Production  Minor N   N   N   N              143.7800  52.94%
  13 Novotny, William            U   Production  Minor N   N   N   N              143.5064  52.84%
  14 Genao, Fidel       A74074   D   Production  Minor N   N   N   N              139.0554  51.20%
  15 Pascua, Felipe              U   Production  Minor N   N   N   N Junior        81.2274  29.91%
  16 Ryan, Jim          A39056   C   Production  Minor N   N   N   N Super Senior  78.5954  28.94%
  17 Cosgrove, Shawn             U   Production  Minor N   N   N   N               73.2884  26.99%
  18 Stormont, Denise            U   Production  Minor Y   N   N   N               33.9296  12.49%
Printed: 04/01/2012 7:32 PM
Weekly Match
Match Date: 3/29/2012

Stage: 1  Stage 1
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Boland, Reid            7   B   Production   62   0   7.76   7.9897  80.0000 100.00%
    2 Penso, Mario           11   U   Production   74   0   9.34   7.9229  79.3311  99.16%
    3 Nagorny, Daniel         3   C   Production   74   0   9.88   7.4899  74.9956  93.74%
    4 Ramos, Carlos          45   U   Production   64   0   9.14   7.0022  70.1123  87.64%
    5 Fine, Matt             38   U   Production   80   0  11.73   6.8201  68.2889  85.36%
    6 Larin, Maxim           47   U   Production   54   0   9.99   5.4054  54.1237  67.65%
    7 Hutchinson, Aaron      62   U   Production   72  10  11.57   5.3587  53.6561  67.07%
    8 Brito, Juan            53   D   Production   62   0  12.85   4.8249  48.3112  60.39%
    9 Novotny, William        4   U   Production   62  10  12.55   4.1434  41.4874  51.86%
   10 Medina, Andrew         13   D   Production   72   0  17.44   4.1284  41.3372  51.67%
   11 Ievoli, Thomas         23   U   Production   74  10  16.35   3.9144  39.1945  48.99%
   12 Genao, Fidel           50   D   Production   44   0  13.11   3.3562  33.6053  42.01%
   13 Cosgrove, Shawn        33   U   Production   63  10  16.70   3.1737  31.7779  39.72%
   14 Masanz, Jeff           28   U   Production   53  20  10.87   3.0359  30.3981  38.00%
   15 Ryan, Jim              43   C   Production   61  20  18.57   2.2079  22.1075  27.63%
   16 Stormont, Denise        2   U   Production   33  30  17.68   0.1697   1.6992   2.12%
   17 Olavarria, Christian   52   D   Production   34  90   8.42   0.0000   0.0000   0.00%
  Tie Pascua, Felipe         14   U   Production   50  50  11.78   0.0000   0.0000   0.00%
Stage: 2  Stage 2
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Boland, Reid            7   B   Production  104   0  14.94   6.9612 120.0000 100.00%
    2 Ramos, Carlos          45   U   Production  106   0  18.70   5.6684  97.7142  81.43%
    3 Penso, Mario           11   U   Production  106   0  19.19   5.5237  95.2198  79.35%
    4 Olavarria, Christian   52   D   Production   95  10  16.89   5.0326  86.7540  72.30%
    5 Hutchinson, Aaron      62   U   Production  106   0  22.13   4.7899  82.5702  68.81%
    6 Nagorny, Daniel         3   C   Production  102   0  21.53   4.7376  81.6687  68.06%
    7 Larin, Maxim           47   U   Production   90   0  19.28   4.6680  80.4689  67.06%
    8 Masanz, Jeff           28   U   Production  103  10  21.68   4.2897  73.9476  61.62%
    9 Ievoli, Thomas         23   U   Production  108   0  27.51   3.9258  67.6745  56.40%
   10 Fine, Matt             38   U   Production  116   0  29.85   3.8861  66.9902  55.83%
   11 Pascua, Felipe         14   U   Production  100   0  26.08   3.8344  66.0989  55.08%
   12 Genao, Fidel           50   D   Production   84   0  22.26   3.7736  65.0509  54.21%
   13 Brito, Juan            53   D   Production  106   0  28.50   3.7193  64.1148  53.43%
   14 Novotny, William        4   U   Production   92  20  21.69   3.3195  57.2229  47.69%
   15 Medina, Andrew         13   D   Production   94   0  28.83   3.2605  56.2058  46.84%
   16 Ryan, Jim              43   C   Production   88  20  41.19   1.6509  28.4589  23.72%
   17 Cosgrove, Shawn        33   U   Production   99  10  69.77   1.2756  21.9893  18.32%
   18 Stormont, Denise        2   U   Production   74  60  37.03   0.3781   6.5178   5.43%
Stage: 3  Stage 3
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Penso, Mario           11   U   Production   80   0  14.03   5.7021  80.0000 100.00%
    2 Boland, Reid            7   B   Production   68   0  13.33   5.1013  71.5708  89.46%
    3 Nagorny, Daniel         3   C   Production   74   0  15.02   4.9268  69.1226  86.40%
    4 Ramos, Carlos          45   U   Production   66   0  13.75   4.8000  67.3436  84.18%
    5 Larin, Maxim           47   U   Production   71  10  14.40   4.2361  59.4321  74.29%
    6 Olavarria, Christian   52   D   Production   78   0  19.19   4.0646  57.0260  71.28%
    7 Masanz, Jeff           28   U   Production   72   0  19.75   3.6456  51.1475  63.93%
    8 Medina, Andrew         13   D   Production   68   0  19.14   3.5528  49.8455  62.31%
    9 Brito, Juan            53   D   Production   70   0  19.79   3.5371  49.6252  62.03%
   10 Fine, Matt             38   U   Production   78   0  23.69   3.2925  46.1935  57.74%
   11 Novotny, William        4   U   Production   72   0  22.55   3.1929  44.7961  56.00%
   12 Hutchinson, Aaron      62   U   Production   68   0  22.11   3.0755  43.1490  53.94%
   13 Genao, Fidel           50   D   Production   70   0  24.31   2.8795  40.3992  50.50%
   14 Ievoli, Thomas         23   U   Production   80   0  28.90   2.7682  38.8376  48.55%
   15 Ryan, Jim              43   C   Production   74   0  37.04   1.9978  28.0290  35.04%
   16 Stormont, Denise        2   U   Production   78   0  42.56   1.8327  25.7126  32.14%
   17 Cosgrove, Shawn        33   U   Production   70   0  50.31   1.3914  19.5212  24.40%
   18 Pascua, Felipe         14   U   Production   62  20  38.95   1.0783  15.1285  18.91%
Printed: 04/01/2012 7:32 PM

Place Name              USPSA  Class Division     PF Lady Mil Law For Age         Points   Stg %
   1 Titus, Nicholas             U   Single Stack  Minor N   N   N   N              270.3403 100.00%
   2 Ruiz, Carlos       FY52844  B   Single Stack  Minor N   N   N   N Senior       249.4775  92.28%
   3 Beggs, Mark                 U   Single Stack  Major N   N   N   N Senior       220.0159  81.38%
   4 Nasta, John                 U   Single Stack  Major N   N   N   N              199.8593  73.93%
   5 Berger, Barry      A73854   D   Single Stack  Minor N   N   N   N Senior       189.9390  70.26%
   6 Fedor, Charles     A62077   D   Single Stack  Major N   N   N   N Super Senior  50.8364  18.80%
Printed: 04/01/2012 7:32 PM
Weekly Match
Match Date: 3/29/2012

Stage: 1  Stage 1
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Titus, Nicholas        37   U   Single Stack   70   0  11.23   6.2333  80.0000 100.00%
    2 Nasta, John            15   U   Single Stack   78   0  16.86   4.6263  59.3753  74.22%
    3 Berger, Barry          35   D   Single Stack   62   0  13.66   4.5388  58.2523  72.82%
    4 Beggs, Mark            64   U   Single Stack   61  10  13.05   3.9080  50.1564  62.70%
    5 Ruiz, Carlos           25   B   Single Stack   53  20   8.56   3.8551  49.4775  61.85%
    6 Fedor, Charles         56   D   Single Stack   46  50  31.48   0.0000   0.0000   0.00%
Stage: 2  Stage 2
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Ruiz, Carlos           25   B   Single Stack   93  10  15.99   5.1907 120.0000 100.00%
    2 Titus, Nicholas        37   U   Single Stack   86   0  17.67   4.8670 112.5166  93.76%
    3 Beggs, Mark            64   U   Single Stack  113   0  26.27   4.3015  99.4432  82.87%
    4 Nasta, John            15   U   Single Stack  115   0  35.03   3.2829  75.8950  63.25%
    5 Berger, Barry          35   D   Single Stack   95  10  27.41   3.1011  71.6921  59.74%
    6 Fedor, Charles         56   D   Single Stack   94  20  51.47   1.4377  33.2371  27.70%
Stage: 3  Stage 3
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Ruiz, Carlos           25   B   Single Stack   68   0  20.35   3.3415  80.0000 100.00%
    2 Titus, Nicholas        37   U   Single Stack   76   0  23.38   3.2506  77.8237  97.28%
    3 Beggs, Mark            64   U   Single Stack   78   0  26.52   2.9412  70.4163  88.02%
    4 Nasta, John            15   U   Single Stack   75   0  27.80   2.6978  64.5890  80.74%
    5 Berger, Barry          35   D   Single Stack   74   0  29.53   2.5059  59.9946  74.99%
    6 Fedor, Charles         56   D   Single Stack   65  20  61.22   0.7351  17.5993  22.00%
Printed: 04/01/2012 7:32 PM

Combined divisions - These are NOT official results.

Place Name              USPSA  Class Division     PF Lady Mil Law For Age         Points   Stg %
   1 Oksemberg, Joseph  A62143   A   Open        Major N   N   N   N              272.4720 100.00%
   2 Brown, Ron         L2988    M   Limited     Major N   N   N   N              262.4645  96.33%
   3 Weyman, Walter     A65130   B   Open        Major N   N   N   N              255.8838  93.91%
   4 Cutler, Andrew     A57993   A   Open        Major N   N   N   N              255.8638  93.90%
   5 Schoppert, Brandon A52905   A   Limited     Major N   N   N   N              226.6971  83.20%
   6 Nunez, Sergio      TY36452  A   Open        Major N   N   N   N Senior       224.6571  82.45%
   7 Rakestraw, Randall A28266   A   Limited     Major N   N   N   N              217.8480  79.95%
   8 Battistel, Roberto A67754   U   Limited     Major N   N   N   N              213.2507  78.27%
   9 Joseph, Randy      L3308    C   Open        Major N   N   N   N              205.6592  75.48%
  10 Boland, Reid       A70760   B   Production  Minor N   N   N   N              198.6257  72.90%
  11 Michon, Ryan       A61583   C   Limited     Major N   N   N   N              190.9388  70.08%
  12 Penso, Mario       A46042   U   Production  Minor N   N   N   N              187.3734  68.77%
  13 Botti, Virgil      A61072   C   Limited 10  Major N   N   N   N              175.7232  64.49%
  14 Chiriboga, Robert  L3306    C   Limited     Major N   N   N   N              173.6158  63.72%
  15 Ramos, Carlos      TY66843  U   Production  Minor N   N   N   N              172.4983  63.31%
  16 Noguera, Carlos    TY60057  C   Open        Major N   N   N   N Senior       171.1077  62.80%
  17 Scott, Wesley      TY65528  D   Limited     Major N   N   N   N              170.7507  62.67%
  18 Yeber, Anthony     A74826   U   Limited     Major N   N   N   N              168.5315  61.85%
  19 Nagorny, Daniel    TY74018  C   Production  Minor N   N   N   N              166.0354  60.94%
  20 Barr, Al           A58233   C   Open        Major N   N   N   N Senior       160.8357  59.03%
  21 Shannon, John               U   Limited     Minor N   N   N   N              155.1956  56.96%
  22 Nofil, James       FY66698  D   Limited 10  Major N   N   N   N              153.9489  56.50%
  23 Rubin, Mark        A44454   C   Limited     Minor N   N   N   N Senior       142.9256  52.46%
  24 Parraga, Fernando           U   Limited     Major N   N   N   N              142.8789  52.44%
  25 Larin, Maxim                U   Production  Minor N   N   N   N              142.6713  52.36%
  26 Jimenez, Andy      A27985   D   Limited     Major N   N   N   N Senior       141.8612  52.06%
  27 Titus, Nicholas             U   Sing Stack  Minor N   N   N   N              139.9154  51.35%
  28 Wallace, Dennis             U   Limited     Minor N   N   N   N              138.7030  50.91%
  29 Radis, Dick        A20073   C   Open        Major N   N   N   N Super Senior 135.9658  49.90%
  30 Fine, Matt                  U   Production  Minor N   N   N   N              132.5928  48.66%
  31 Hutchinson, Aaron  A76067   U   Production  Minor N   N   N   N              130.8146  48.01%
  32 Franco, Gabriela   A69761   C   Limited     Minor Y   N   N   N              129.9027  47.68%
  33 Ruiz, Carlos       FY52844  B   Sing Stack  Minor N   N   N   N Senior       128.0236  46.99%
  34 Rodriguez, Tony    A67296   C   Limited     Major N   N   N   N              126.2117  46.32%
  35 Rodriguez, Jorge   A70667   D   Limited     Major N   N   N   N              124.4336  45.67%
  36 Brito, Juan        A72914   D   Production  Minor N   N   N   N              119.1623  43.73%
  37 Maguire, Ed        TY32569  C   Open        Major N   N   N   N Super Senior 116.9453  42.92%
  38 Nelson, Steve               U   Open        Minor N   N   N   N Super Senior 114.9024  42.17%
  39 Masanz, Jeff       A74385   U   Production  Minor N   N   N   N              114.6492  42.08%
  40 Beggs, Mark                 U   Sing Stack  Major N   N   N   N Senior       113.0772  41.50%
  41 Reynolds, Scott    TY63311  D   Limited     Major N   N   N   N Senior       112.3910  41.25%
  42 Blackson, Kirk              U   Limited     Minor N   N   N   N              110.8847  40.70%
  43 Medina, Andrew     A74400   D   Production  Minor N   N   N   N              108.8123  39.94%
  44 Larach, Jorge               U   Limited     Minor N   N   N   N              107.6883  39.52%
  45 Olavarria, Christi A74140   D   Production  Minor N   N   N   N              106.8818  39.23%
  46 Ievoli, Thomas              U   Production  Minor N   N   N   N              106.6057  39.13%
  47 Shannon, Mark               U   Limited     Major N   N   N   N              106.0944  38.94%
  48 Novotny, William            U   Production  Minor N   N   N   N              105.6027  38.76%
  49 Nasta, John                 U   Sing Stack  Major N   N   N   N              103.0289  37.81%
  50 Genao, Fidel       A74074   D   Production  Minor N   N   N   N              102.0430  37.45%
  51 Fontaine, Jex      A43028   C   Limited     Minor N   N   N   N               99.9267  36.67%
  52 Berger, Barry      A73854   D   Sing Stack  Minor N   N   N   N Senior        98.0426  35.98%
  53 Ceballos, Rick              U   Limited     Minor N   N   N   N               93.9302  34.47%
  54 Neves, Adinaldo    A74987   U   Limited     Major N   N   N   N               80.9566  29.71%
  55 Boyd, Michael               U   Limited     Minor N   N   N   N               78.4211  28.78%
  56 Barret, Hunter              U   Limited     Minor N   N   N   N               76.9174  28.23%
  57 Herro, Mike                 U   Limited     Major N   N   N   N Senior        70.3317  25.81%
  58 Caile, Richard              U   Limited     Minor N   N   N   N               62.0235  22.76%
  59 Caile, Mark                 U   Limited 10  Major N   N   N   N               58.8819  21.61%
  60 Pascua, Felipe              U   Production  Minor N   N   N   N Junior        58.8055  21.58%
  61 Ryan, Jim          A39056   C   Production  Minor N   N   N   N Super Senior  58.1581  21.34%
  62 Cosgrove, Shawn             U   Production  Minor N   N   N   N               53.6324  19.68%
  63 Clerie, James               U   Open        Major N   N   N   N               31.0326  11.39%
  64 Stormont, Denise            U   Production  Minor Y   N   N   N               26.3548   9.67%
  65 Fedor, Charles     A62077   D   Sing Stack  Major N   N   N   N Super Senior  25.7574   9.45%
 
Combined divisions - These are NOT official results.
 
Sometimes the order of finish changes from the 'By Division' report and
the 'Combined' report.  This is beacuse a different Stage High Hit Factor 
was used to calculate the stage points.
 
Printed: 04/01/2012 7:32 PM

Stage: 1  Stage 1
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Brown, Ron              8   M   Limited      78   0   6.91  11.2880  80.0000 100.00%
    2 Nunez, Sergio          46   A   Open         74   0   7.10  10.4225  73.8661  92.33%
    3 Cutler, Andrew         17   A   Open         76   0   7.37  10.3121  73.0836  91.35%
    4 Oksemberg, Joseph      61   A   Open         77   0   7.53  10.2258  72.4720  90.59%
    5 Weyman, Walter         18   B   Open         66   0   6.46  10.2167  72.4075  90.51%
    6 Joseph, Randy           6   C   Open         77   0   8.64   8.9120  63.1609  78.95%
    7 Rakestraw, Randall     54   A   Limited      73  10   7.29   8.6420  61.2473  76.56%
    8 Botti, Virgil          44   C   Limited 10   76   0   9.38   8.1023  57.4224  71.78%
    9 Boland, Reid            7   B   Production   62   0   7.76   7.9897  56.6244  70.78%
   10 Penso, Mario           11   U   Production   74   0   9.34   7.9229  56.1510  70.19%
   11 Schoppert, Brandon      1   A   Limited      69   0   8.98   7.6837  54.4557  68.07%
   12 Nagorny, Daniel         3   C   Production   74   0   9.88   7.4899  53.0822  66.35%
   13 Michon, Ryan           60   C   Limited      75   0  10.57   7.0956  50.2877  62.86%
   14 Ramos, Carlos          45   U   Production   64   0   9.14   7.0022  49.6258  62.03%
   15 Chiriboga, Robert      19   C   Limited      72   0  10.52   6.8441  48.5053  60.63%
   16 Fine, Matt             38   U   Production   80   0  11.73   6.8201  48.3352  60.42%
   17 Battistel, Roberto A    9   U   Limited      65  10   8.32   6.6106  46.8505  58.56%
   18 Rubin, Mark            41   C   Limited      66   0  10.01   6.5934  46.7286  58.41%
   19 Titus, Nicholas        37   U   Sing Stack   70   0  11.23   6.2333  44.1765  55.22%
   20 Shannon, John          57   U   Limited      66   0  10.60   6.2264  44.1276  55.16%
   21 Yeber, Anthony         58   U   Limited      73   0  11.76   6.2075  43.9936  54.99%
   22 Scott, Wesley          20   D   Limited      72   0  11.62   6.1962  43.9135  54.89%
   23 Blackson, Kirk         65   U   Limited      70   0  11.39   6.1457  43.5556  54.44%
   24 Shannon, Mark          55   U   Limited      70   0  11.59   6.0397  42.8044  53.51%
   25 Noguera, Carlos        48   C   Open         68   0  11.67   5.8269  41.2962  51.62%
   26 Rodriguez, Tony        40   C   Limited      71   0  12.39   5.7304  40.6123  50.77%
   27 Larin, Maxim           47   U   Production   54   0   9.99   5.4054  38.3090  47.89%
   28 Hutchinson, Aaron      62   U   Production   72  10  11.57   5.3587  37.9780  47.47%
   29 Nelson, Steve          39   U   Open         74   0  13.86   5.3391  37.8391  47.30%
   30 Parraga, Fernando      10   U   Limited      60   0  11.38   5.2724  37.3664  46.71%
   31 Nofil, James           34   D   Limited 10   74   0  14.07   5.2594  37.2743  46.59%
   32 Rodriguez, Jorge       24   D   Limited      76   0  14.56   5.2198  36.9936  46.24%
   33 Reynolds, Scott        27   D   Limited      74   0  14.51   5.0999  36.1439  45.18%
   34 Maguire, Ed            59   C   Open         67   0  13.16   5.0912  36.0822  45.10%
   35 Barr, Al               29   C   Open         71  10  12.22   4.9918  35.3777  44.22%
   36 Wallace, Dennis        63   U   Limited      64   0  12.91   4.9574  35.1339  43.92%
   37 Radis, Dick            31   C   Open         69   0  14.12   4.8867  34.6329  43.29%
   38 Brito, Juan            53   D   Production   62   0  12.85   4.8249  34.1949  42.74%
   39 Nasta, John            15   U   Sing Stack   78   0  16.86   4.6263  32.7874  40.98%
   40 Berger, Barry          35   D   Sing Stack   62   0  13.66   4.5388  32.1673  40.21%
   41 Neves, Adinaldo        32   U   Limited      75   0  17.80   4.2135  29.8618  37.33%
   42 Novotny, William        4   U   Production   62  10  12.55   4.1434  29.3650  36.71%
   43 Medina, Andrew         13   D   Production   72   0  17.44   4.1284  29.2587  36.57%
   44 Fontaine, Jex          49   C   Limited      68   0  16.91   4.0213  28.4996  35.62%
   45 Larach, Jorge          12   U   Limited      68   0  17.07   3.9836  28.2325  35.29%
   46 Ievoli, Thomas         23   U   Production   74  10  16.35   3.9144  27.7420  34.68%
   47 Beggs, Mark            64   U   Sing Stack   61  10  13.05   3.9080  27.6967  34.62%
   48 Ruiz, Carlos           25   B   Sing Stack   53  20   8.56   3.8551  27.3218  34.15%
   49 Jimenez, Andy          51   D   Limited      60  30   8.23   3.6452  25.8342  32.29%
   50 Genao, Fidel           50   D   Production   44   0  13.11   3.3562  23.7860  29.73%
   51 Ceballos, Rick         16   U   Limited      60   0  18.30   3.2787  23.2367  29.05%
   52 Cosgrove, Shawn        33   U   Production   63  10  16.70   3.1737  22.4926  28.12%
   53 Boyd, Michael          22   U   Limited      70   0  22.81   3.0688  21.7491  27.19%
   54 Masanz, Jeff           28   U   Production   53  20  10.87   3.0359  21.5159  26.89%
   55 Franco, Gabriela        5   C   Limited      49  10  13.70   2.8467  20.1751  25.22%
   56 Caile, Mark            26   U   Limited 10   68  20  20.06   2.3928  16.9582  21.20%
   57 Herro, Mike            36   U   Limited      71   0  30.20   2.3510  16.6619  20.83%
   58 Ryan, Jim              43   C   Production   61  20  18.57   2.2079  15.6478  19.56%
   59 Barret, Hunter         30   U   Limited      62   0  28.93   2.1431  15.1885  18.99%
   60 Caile, Richard         21   U   Limited      51  20  19.21   1.6137  11.4366  14.30%
   61 Stormont, Denise        2   U   Production   33  30  17.68   0.1697   1.2027   1.50%
   62 Olavarria, Christian   52   D   Production   34  90   8.42   0.0000   0.0000   0.00%
  Tie Pascua, Felipe         14   U   Production   50  50  11.78   0.0000   0.0000   0.00%
  Tie Clerie, James          42   U   Open         49  50  22.68   0.0000   0.0000   0.00%
  Tie Fedor, Charles         56   D   Sing Stack   46  50  31.48   0.0000   0.0000   0.00%
Stage: 2  Stage 2
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Oksemberg, Joseph      61   A   Open        111   0  11.27   9.8492 120.0000 100.00%
    2 Brown, Ron              8   M   Limited     107   0  11.53   9.2801 113.0662  94.22%
    3 Cutler, Andrew         17   A   Open        109   0  12.01   9.0758 110.5771  92.15%
    4 Schoppert, Brandon      1   A   Limited     108   0  12.28   8.7948 107.1535  89.29%
    5 Joseph, Randy           6   C   Open        110   0  12.73   8.6410 105.2796  87.73%
    6 Weyman, Walter         18   B   Open        107   0  12.58   8.5056 103.6299  86.36%
    7 Battistel, Roberto A    9   U   Limited     116   0  13.70   8.4672 103.1621  85.97%
    8 Rakestraw, Randall     54   A   Limited     107   0  13.23   8.0877  98.5384  82.12%
    9 Boland, Reid            7   B   Production  104   0  14.94   6.9612  84.8134  70.68%
   10 Nunez, Sergio          46   A   Open        101  10  13.56   6.7109  81.7638  68.14%
   11 Yeber, Anthony         58   U   Limited     114   0  17.69   6.4443  78.5156  65.43%
   12 Chiriboga, Robert      19   C   Limited     116   0  18.62   6.2299  75.9034  63.25%
   13 Scott, Wesley          20   D   Limited     106   0  17.09   6.2025  75.5696  62.97%
   14 Michon, Ryan           60   C   Limited     112  10  16.49   6.1856  75.3637  62.80%
   15 Noguera, Carlos        48   C   Open        113   0  18.74   6.0299  73.4667  61.22%
   16 Barr, Al               29   C   Open        113   0  19.11   5.9131  72.0436  60.04%
   17 Botti, Virgil          44   C   Limited 10  115   0  19.90   5.7789  70.4086  58.67%
   18 Nofil, James           34   D   Limited 10  116   0  20.31   5.7115  69.5874  57.99%
   19 Ramos, Carlos          45   U   Production  106   0  18.70   5.6684  69.0623  57.55%
   20 Parraga, Fernando      10   U   Limited      93  10  15.01   5.5296  67.3712  56.14%
   21 Penso, Mario           11   U   Production  106   0  19.19   5.5237  67.2993  56.08%
   22 Jimenez, Andy          51   D   Limited     105  10  17.53   5.4193  66.0273  55.02%
   23 Ruiz, Carlos           25   B   Sing Stack   93  10  15.99   5.1907  63.2421  52.70%
   24 Shannon, John          57   U   Limited      94   0  18.35   5.1226  62.4124  52.01%
   25 Franco, Gabriela        5   C   Limited     102   0  20.15   5.0620  61.6740  51.40%
   26 Rodriguez, Jorge       24   D   Limited     113   0  22.38   5.0492  61.5181  51.27%
   27 Olavarria, Christian   52   D   Production   95  10  16.89   5.0326  61.3158  51.10%
   28 Wallace, Dennis        63   U   Limited     112   0  22.97   4.8759  59.4067  49.51%
   29 Titus, Nicholas        37   U   Sing Stack   86   0  17.67   4.8670  59.2982  49.42%
   30 Hutchinson, Aaron      62   U   Production  106   0  22.13   4.7899  58.3589  48.63%
   31 Nagorny, Daniel         3   C   Production  102   0  21.53   4.7376  57.7216  48.10%
   32 Larin, Maxim           47   U   Production   90   0  19.28   4.6680  56.8737  47.39%
   33 Radis, Dick            31   C   Open        114   0  24.84   4.5894  55.9160  46.60%
   34 Shannon, Mark          55   U   Limited     114   0  25.26   4.5131  54.9864  45.82%
   35 Rodriguez, Tony        40   C   Limited     109   0  24.69   4.4147  53.7875  44.82%
   36 Maguire, Ed            59   C   Open        102   0  23.49   4.3423  52.9054  44.09%
   37 Beggs, Mark            64   U   Sing Stack  113   0  26.27   4.3015  52.4083  43.67%
   38 Masanz, Jeff           28   U   Production  103  10  21.68   4.2897  52.2645  43.55%
   39 Rubin, Mark            41   C   Limited     100   0  24.23   4.1271  50.2835  41.90%
   40 Larach, Jorge          12   U   Limited      95  10  20.68   4.1103  50.0788  41.73%
   41 Blackson, Kirk         65   U   Limited      98   0  24.92   3.9326  47.9137  39.93%
   42 Nelson, Steve          39   U   Open         99  10  22.67   3.9259  47.8321  39.86%
   43 Ievoli, Thomas         23   U   Production  108   0  27.51   3.9258  47.8309  39.86%
   44 Fine, Matt             38   U   Production  116   0  29.85   3.8861  47.3472  39.46%
   45 Pascua, Felipe         14   U   Production  100   0  26.08   3.8344  46.7173  38.93%
   46 Genao, Fidel           50   D   Production   84   0  22.26   3.7736  45.9765  38.31%
   47 Ceballos, Rick         16   U   Limited     104   0  27.89   3.7289  45.4319  37.86%
   48 Brito, Juan            53   D   Production  106   0  28.50   3.7193  45.3149  37.76%
   49 Reynolds, Scott        27   D   Limited     101  20  23.74   3.4120  41.5709  34.64%
   50 Novotny, William        4   U   Production   92  20  21.69   3.3195  40.4439  33.70%
   51 Nasta, John            15   U   Sing Stack  115   0  35.03   3.2829  39.9980  33.33%
   52 Medina, Andrew         13   D   Production   94   0  28.83   3.2605  39.7251  33.10%
   53 Barret, Hunter         30   U   Limited     102   0  31.88   3.1995  38.9818  32.48%
   54 Berger, Barry          35   D   Sing Stack   95  10  27.41   3.1011  37.7830  31.49%
   55 Boyd, Michael          22   U   Limited     110   0  37.22   2.9554  36.0078  30.01%
   56 Fontaine, Jex          49   C   Limited      80  20  23.81   2.5199  30.7018  25.58%
   57 Herro, Mike            36   U   Limited     115   0  45.95   2.5027  30.4922  25.41%
   58 Caile, Richard         21   U   Limited      82   0  34.68   2.3645  28.8084  24.01%
   59 Neves, Adinaldo        32   U   Limited      96  50  21.45   2.1445  26.1280  21.77%
   60 Ryan, Jim              43   C   Production   88  20  41.19   1.6509  20.1141  16.76%
   61 Clerie, James          42   U   Open         85  20  44.23   1.4696  17.9052  14.92%
   62 Fedor, Charles         56   D   Sing Stack   94  20  51.47   1.4377  17.5165  14.60%
   63 Caile, Mark            26   U   Limited 10   95  40  40.50   1.3580  16.5455  13.79%
   64 Cosgrove, Shawn        33   U   Production   99  10  69.77   1.2756  15.5416  12.95%
   65 Stormont, Denise        2   U   Production   74  60  37.03   0.3781   4.6067   3.84%
Stage: 3  Stage 3
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Oksemberg, Joseph      61   A   Open         77   0  10.79   7.1362  80.0000 100.00%
    2 Weyman, Walter         18   B   Open         75   0  10.53   7.1225  79.8464  99.81%
    3 Cutler, Andrew         17   A   Open         76   0  11.80   6.4407  72.2031  90.25%
    4 Brown, Ron              8   M   Limited      78   0  12.60   6.1905  69.3983  86.75%
    5 Nunez, Sergio          46   A   Open         79   0  12.83   6.1574  69.0272  86.28%
    6 Michon, Ryan           60   C   Limited      76   0  13.05   5.8238  65.2874  81.61%
    7 Schoppert, Brandon      1   A   Limited      76   0  13.09   5.8060  65.0879  81.36%
    8 Penso, Mario           11   U   Production   80   0  14.03   5.7021  63.9231  79.90%
    9 Battistel, Roberto A    9   U   Limited      77   0  13.65   5.6410  63.2381  79.05%
   10 Rakestraw, Randall     54   A   Limited      78   0  15.06   5.1793  58.0623  72.58%
   11 Boland, Reid            7   B   Production   68   0  13.33   5.1013  57.1879  71.48%
   12 Noguera, Carlos        48   C   Open         77   0  15.32   5.0261  56.3448  70.43%
   13 Nagorny, Daniel         3   C   Production   74   0  15.02   4.9268  55.2316  69.04%
   14 Ramos, Carlos          45   U   Production   66   0  13.75   4.8000  53.8102  67.26%
   15 Barr, Al               29   C   Open         80   0  16.79   4.7647  53.4144  66.77%
   16 Scott, Wesley          20   D   Limited      75   0  16.40   4.5732  51.2676  64.08%
   17 Jimenez, Andy          51   D   Limited      76   0  17.04   4.4601  49.9997  62.50%
   18 Chiriboga, Robert      19   C   Limited      78   0  17.77   4.3894  49.2071  61.51%
   19 Shannon, John          57   U   Limited      74   0  17.05   4.3402  48.6556  60.82%
   20 Franco, Gabriela        5   C   Limited      76   0  17.73   4.2865  48.0536  60.07%
   21 Botti, Virgil          44   C   Limited 10   76   0  17.79   4.2721  47.8922  59.87%
   22 Larin, Maxim           47   U   Production   71  10  14.40   4.2361  47.4886  59.36%
   23 Nofil, James           34   D   Limited 10   78   0  18.57   4.2003  47.0872  58.86%
   24 Yeber, Anthony         58   U   Limited      78   0  19.00   4.1053  46.0223  57.53%
   25 Rubin, Mark            41   C   Limited      72   0  17.58   4.0956  45.9135  57.39%
   26 Olavarria, Christian   52   D   Production   78   0  19.19   4.0646  45.5660  56.96%
   27 Radis, Dick            31   C   Open         79   0  19.50   4.0513  45.4169  56.77%
   28 Wallace, Dennis        63   U   Limited      78   0  19.80   3.9394  44.1624  55.20%
   29 Masanz, Jeff           28   U   Production   72   0  19.75   3.6456  40.8688  51.09%
   30 Fontaine, Jex          49   C   Limited      74   0  20.37   3.6328  40.7253  50.91%
   31 Medina, Andrew         13   D   Production   68   0  19.14   3.5528  39.8285  49.79%
   32 Brito, Juan            53   D   Production   70   0  19.79   3.5371  39.6525  49.57%
   33 Parraga, Fernando      10   U   Limited      74   0  21.75   3.4023  38.1413  47.68%
   34 Ruiz, Carlos           25   B   Sing Stack   68   0  20.35   3.3415  37.4597  46.82%
   35 Joseph, Randy           6   C   Open         58   0  17.47   3.3200  37.2187  46.52%
   36 Fine, Matt             38   U   Production   78   0  23.69   3.2925  36.9104  46.14%
   37 Titus, Nicholas        37   U   Sing Stack   76   0  23.38   3.2506  36.4407  45.55%
   38 Novotny, William        4   U   Production   72   0  22.55   3.1929  35.7938  44.74%
   39 Reynolds, Scott        27   D   Limited      76   0  24.57   3.0932  34.6762  43.35%
   40 Hutchinson, Aaron      62   U   Production   68   0  22.11   3.0755  34.4777  43.10%
   41 Beggs, Mark            64   U   Sing Stack   78   0  26.52   2.9412  32.9722  41.22%
   42 Genao, Fidel           50   D   Production   70   0  24.31   2.8795  32.2805  40.35%
   43 Rodriguez, Tony        40   C   Limited      71   0  25.02   2.8377  31.8119  39.76%
   44 Ievoli, Thomas         23   U   Production   80   0  28.90   2.7682  31.0328  38.79%
   45 Nasta, John            15   U   Sing Stack   75   0  27.80   2.6978  30.2435  37.80%
   46 Larach, Jorge          12   U   Limited      62   0  23.66   2.6205  29.3770  36.72%
   47 Nelson, Steve          39   U   Open         74   0  28.38   2.6075  29.2312  36.54%
   48 Berger, Barry          35   D   Sing Stack   74   0  29.53   2.5059  28.0923  35.12%
   49 Maguire, Ed            59   C   Open         72   0  28.87   2.4939  27.9577  34.95%
   50 Rodriguez, Jorge       24   D   Limited      77   0  33.30   2.3123  25.9219  32.40%
   51 Caile, Mark            26   U   Limited 10   75   0  33.13   2.2638  25.3782  31.72%
   52 Ceballos, Rick         16   U   Limited      71  10  27.07   2.2534  25.2616  31.58%
   53 Neves, Adinaldo        32   U   Limited      71   0  31.88   2.2271  24.9668  31.21%
   54 Herro, Mike            36   U   Limited      79   0  38.21   2.0675  23.1776  28.97%
   55 Barret, Hunter         30   U   Limited      74   0  36.47   2.0291  22.7471  28.43%
   56 Ryan, Jim              43   C   Production   74   0  37.04   1.9978  22.3962  28.00%
   57 Caile, Richard         21   U   Limited      69  10  30.37   1.9427  21.7785  27.22%
   58 Boyd, Michael          22   U   Limited      76  20  30.38   1.8433  20.6642  25.83%
   59 Stormont, Denise        2   U   Production   78   0  42.56   1.8327  20.5454  25.68%
   60 Blackson, Kirk         65   U   Limited      57  30  15.59   1.7319  19.4154  24.27%
   61 Cosgrove, Shawn        33   U   Production   70   0  50.31   1.3914  15.5982  19.50%
   62 Clerie, James          42   U   Open         55  40  12.81   1.1710  13.1274  16.41%
   63 Pascua, Felipe         14   U   Production   62  20  38.95   1.0783  12.0882  15.11%
   64 Shannon, Mark          55   U   Limited      73  60  17.55   0.7407   8.3036  10.38%
   65 Fedor, Charles         56   D   Sing Stack   65  20  61.22   0.7351   8.2408  10.30%
Printed: 04/01/2012 7:32 PM